Staff Directory

Namesort icon Grade Subject Building EXT
Adelman Chris 4 PME 4882 email
Ambrosier Jill 2 ORE 5410 email
Ambrosier Scott 3 PME 4884 email
Anderson Ginny Nurse ORE 5104 email
Anderson Elizabeth 1 ORE 5402 email
Anderson Marty 9-12 Math SHS 3117 email
Anderson R. K. 10-12 English SHS 3229 email
Anderson Ross 9-12 Special Education SHS 3357 email
Anderson Gina 7 Science SMS 2318 email
Anderson Jason 6 Science SMS 2812 email
Arndt Laura Instructional Coach ORE 5323 email
Atkinson Karen Facilities Scheduler Community Education DSC 1181 email
Bang Anne 9-12 German and English SHS email
Beckmann Katie 3 PME 4876 email
Bemboom Joy Special Education ORE 5204 email
Benson Terri 10-12 English SHS 3302 email
Bentley Josh DSC 1123 email
Berger Chris Special Education SMS 2802 email
Bettenberg Jen Kindergarten ORE 5318 email
Bjerke Julia 5-8 Reading SMS 2620 email
Blomgren Jenna 6 Language Arts SMS 2808 email
Boline Jessica 9-12 Art SHS 3186 email
Boom Stacy Social Worker SHS/SMS 2423 email
Bosl Jen 2nd Grade ORE 5411 email
Box Kelsey 8-12 English SHS 3234 email
Braulick Brenda Food Service Director DSC 1125 email
Braun Craig 7 Science SMS 2324 email
Breitkreutz Rachel 9-12 Health/Physical Education SHS 3350 email
Breitkreutz Kyle E-12 Director of Technology DSC 1114 email
Brockman Carol 5 Social Studies & Science SMS 2821 email
Brown Dawn 9-12 Counselor (A-L) SHS 3409 email
Buchholz Lindsay 5-8 Spanish SMS 2427 email
Chisholm Eve 5 Language Arts SMS 2819 email
Cicharz Pat 5 and 6 Special Education SMS 2802 email
Cicharz Rick 5-8 Theater SMS 2830 email
Clitty Stacy Guidance Office SHS 3408 email
Collyer Raschell Special Education ORE 5204 email
Connolly Lori 6 Special Education SMS 2701 email
Connor Connie Social Worker ORE 5325 email
Crandall Sarah 10, 11, 12 Biology; Anatomy SHS 3137 email
Crever Sara Special Education ORE 5328 email
Daniels Shannan K-4 Special Education PME 4864 email
Darling Matt 5 Math SMS 2820 email
Daudt Kari Math SHS 3177 email
Determan Paul 7 American Studies SMS 2443 email
Dingmann Marlene Music ORE 5201 email
Dingmann Claude District Building and Grounds Supervisor DSC 1140 email
Dingmann Zachary Assistant Principal SMS 2103 email
Dockendorf Don Phy. Ed ORE 5109 email
Doll Amanda 9-12 Special Education SHS 3321 email