Staff Directory

Namesort icon Grade Subject Building EXT
Dockendorf Don Phy. Ed ORE 5109 email
Doll Amanda 9-12 Special Education SHS 3321 email
Dornburg Lori 7-8 FACS/Academic Extensions SMS 2675 email
Doyscher-Domres Ann Community Education DSC 1184 email
Drais Cris Kindergarten PME 4857 email
Driste Beth 9-12 Spanish SHS 3214 email
Driste Dave 9-12 Social Studies SHS 3142 email
Duevel Lorie Special Education SHS 3216 email
Dulski Wendy K-4 School Nurse PME 4898 email
Durrwachter Krista Director of Human Resources DSC 1148 email
Dyer Rochelle 8 Global Studies SMS 2428 email
Elwell Cathy Reading Intrventionist PME 4115 email
Enns Lisa ORE & PME 5106 email
Fernholz Tamara 5-8 Special Education SMS 2813 email
Fogarty Peggi 1 PME 4851 email
Foss Justin 2 PME 4828 email
Foy Karen 3 ORE 5507 email
Frank Jeff 4 ORE 5506 email
Fredrickson Karrie 9-12 Social Studies SHS 3104 email
Friedrich Stacy Preschool Early Childhood Educator ECC 1218 email
Fritz Monica 1 ORE 5401 email
Froemming Rustie 9-12 Business SHS 3211 email
Fuechtmann Nicole 2 PME 4830 email
Funk Sarah Early Childhood Early Childhood Coordinator ECC email
Gaetz Marcia 5-8 Special Education-Speech Language Pathologist SMS 2614 email
Garrigan Sarah Kindergarten ORE 5412 email
Gault Cari 9-12 Special Education SHS 3226 email
Gent Dawn Instructional Coach PME 4103 email
Gieske Jordan 5 Social Studies & Science SMS 2815 email
Gieske Bethany 5 SMS 2901 email
Gill Sarah Kindergarten ORE 5314 email
Gilmore Aimee 9-12 Special Education SHS 3215 email
Golembeski Marianne 3 ORE 5508 email
Gould Shelley Kindergarten PME 4853 email
Grote Kyle SMS Physical Education and Health SMS 2704 email
Gruenes Mary 5 Language Arts SMS 2818 email
Gunderson David 7 American Studies SMS 2446 email
Hacker Ryan 9-12 Sports Medicine, Chemistry, Physical Science SHS 3132 email
Hagen Julie K-4 Academic Extensions Oak Ridge Elementary 5203 email
Hager Matt K-4 Phy. Ed PME and ORE 4816 email
Hansen Lynn 8 Language Arts SMS 2404 email
Hansen Kelly Early Childhood Special Education DSC 1233 email
Hansen Sascha Assistant Principal SHS 3341 email
Hanson Kristin Phy Ed/Health Physical Education and Health 5-8 SMS 2660 email
Harthan Jean 2 ORE 5406 email
Hauge Ryan Athletic Director SHS 3405 email
Hauser Jenna 6 Language Arts SMS 2808 email
Haws Kelly Special Education PME 4868 email
Heathcote Tiffany 2 PME 4827 email
Heckman Angela 10-12 Photography, Yearbook, Visual Arts Club and Future Educators Club SHS 3107 email