Staff Directory

Namesort icon Grade Subject Building EXT
Olson Joey K-4 Special Education PME 4889 email
Olson Julie 4 PME 4881 email
Olson Kyle 5-8 Phy. Ed/Health SMS 2650 email
Olson Danielle 7 Math SMS 2329 email
Olson Cody Phy Ed ORE 5109 email
Olson Avalon K-4 Visual Arts ORE 5515 email
Omann Diane Administrative Assistant SMS 2104 email
Oscarson Kristina 5-12 EL Teacher SMS & SHS 2436 email
Ouren Marsha Office Staff ORE 5103 email
Pahl Brianna 5-8 Special Education-Speech Language Pathologist SMS 2614 email
Pangerl Marie Executive Assistant to Superintendent/District Assessment Coordinator DSC 1115 email
Paulson Angela 2 PME 4829 email
Percuoco Nick 1 PME 4834 email
Perius Nichole 3 ORE 5514 email
Perry Tina Second ORE 5409 email
Peters Montana Special Education SMS 2811 email
Petersen Nick 9-12 Assistant Principal SHS email
Petersen Brian 3 ORE 5505 email
Pettit Larissa 5th Grade Language Arts SMS 2825 email
Phillips Nick 9-12 Technology Education (Shop) SHS 3353 email
Pickett Amanda EC-12 DAPE ORE 5109 email
Pierskalla Rhonda Curriculum Assistant DSC 1132 email
Plante Marlyce Administrative Assistant - Food Service DSC 1131 email
Ploof Deb PME 4161 email
Potter Andrea 8 Science SMS 2316 email
Prose Gina 3 PME 4875 email
Quinlan Tricia 5 Math SMS 2814 email
Rainey Madeline 9-12 Social Studies SHS 3103 email
Raml Michelle Assistant Principal SMS 2105 email
Rath Brennen 2 ORE 5407 email
Reimer Chelsey 4 ORE 5512 email
Richason Jennifer 8 Social Studies SMS 2405 email
Ritter Cari 7 Prealgebra/Algebra SMS 2331 email
Roering Greg 6 Language Arts, Social Studies SMS 2807 email
Rogers Michele Title 1 PME 4119 email
Rogers Betty K-4 Reading Interventionist ORE 5110 email
Rollings Debra 9-12 Art SHS 3178 email
Romportl Aaron 6 SMS 2823 email
Ronyak John 9-12 English SHS 3232 email
Roob Diane 4 ORE 5510 email
Rose Cody 9-12 Health/PE SHS 3345 email
Rosekrans Kira 5-8 Speech-language pathologist SMS 2402 email
Rosin Gary 6 Science SMS 2822 email
Ross Lori 2 ORE 5408 email
Ross John Athletic Director SMS 2611 email
Rude Karlye 6 Social Studies SMS 2900 email
Rude Luke 7 & 8 School Counselor SMS 2610 email
Rysavy Kara Choir SMS 2702 email
Sailor Jacob 10-12 Health/Physical Education SHS 3345 email
Sampson Jenifer 4 PME 4880 email