Staff Directory

Namesort icon Grade Subject Building EXT
Scharnweber Karl 9-12 Health/PE SHS 3345 email
Schellinger Traci 8 Language Arts SMS 2429 email
Schelonka Rachael Math SHS 3184 email
Scherer Brad Instructional Technology Specialist SMS 2622 email
Schlichting Gordon K-4 Music PME 4106 email
Schmidt Doreen Administrative Assistant SMS 2100 email
Schmidt Heidi 5-8 Speech/Language SMS and ECC
1202
2433
email
Schmit Emily 9-12 English SHS 3228 email
Schmitt Nicole 5-8 Math Interventionist SMS 2450 email
Schoenborn Jina Community Education DSC email
Schomer Maria 9-12 Business SHS 3209 email
Schreiber Tim Kindergarten ORE 5317 email
Schulte Joseph SHS / SMS email
Schultz Jacqi K-4th Speech Language Pathology ORE 5208 email
Schwiebert Jeff Superintendent DSC email
Scoles Rozalyn E-12 District Nurse SHS email
Seutter Angela 1 PME 4833 email
Severson Gene K-4 Phy. Ed PME 4816 email
Silverberg Katie Special Education SMS 2449 email
Simmons James 9-12 Business SHS 3210 email
Smith Jacob Health/Physical Education SHS / SMS 3345 email
Smith Melissa Early Childhood Teacher Early Childhood Teacher ECC 1213 email
Smith Rachel 9-12 Math SHS 3118 email
Snyder Roy Social Studies SHS 3144 email
Sobania Danna Receptionist PME 4160 email
Spanier Chris 4 PME 4877 email
Spohn Jason 7 Social Studies SMS 2326 email
Stainbrook Shiela 1 PME 4832 email
Stang Millie DO 1122 email
Steffl Zach Math SHS 3322 email
Steinberg Becky 9-12 Business SHS 3284 email
Steinhoff Tracy K-4 Speech/Language Pathology ORE 5206 email
Steve Brenda Principal SHS 3401 email
Stewart Josh 9-12 Special Education SHS 3321 email
Stewart Katherine 7 Science SMS 2310 email
Stoebe Kelsey Kindergarten PME 4854 email
Stoebe Emily 9-12 Special Education SHS 3208 email
Strom Mindy 3 ORE 5513 email
Stumpf Kurt 5-8 Principal SMS email
Sweeter Janice Head Cook SMS 2509 email
Swenson Jeff SAIL SHS 3187 email
Symanietz Susan 9-12 FACS/Experiential & Service Learning SHS 3166 email
Syvertson Mark 9-12 Math SHS 3185 email
Tax Lisa 1 ORE 5405 email
Theisen Sarah 5-8 Art SMS 2674 email
Thompson Randy DSC 1012 email
Thompson Becky 9-12 Physics, College Chemistry, AP Chemistry SHS 3131 email
Tisdale Rachel 5-8 Orchestra/General Music SMS 2619 email
Traver Jen 10-12 Social Studies SHS 3141 email
Trnka Kerry 7 Math SMS 2328 email